Taco Bell
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo
Mexican Restaurant – illustrative photo

Mexican RestaurantCartersville, GA

Taco Bell – 403 East Main Street, Cartersville

Open now · closes 12:00 AM

Illustrative photo

Opening hours

Open now · closes 12:00 AM

Weekly opening hours of Taco Bell
Monday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Tuesday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Wednesday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Thursday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Friday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Saturday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Sunday7:00 AM – 12:00 AM

Local time in Cartersville: 7:51 AM (EDT). Holiday hours may differ – call (770) 386-7873 to confirm.

Location & directions

403 East Main Street
Cartersville, GA 30121

About Taco Bell

Looking for a Mexican restaurant in Cartersville? Taco Bell is at 403 East Main Street, Cartersville, Georgia. It's part of our guide to 86 restaurants, cafes and bars in Cartersville.

Taco Bell is open daily, 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM.

Available service options are takeout and drive-through. On the menu: tex-mex.

Phone: (770) 386-7873.

Quick facts

Category
Mexican Restaurant · Tex-Mex
Address
403 East Main Street, Cartersville, GA 30121
Hours
Open daily, 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM
Listing updated
· Suggest an edit

Popular times (estimated)

6AM
9AM
12PM
3PM
6PM
9PM

Estimated from typical visit patterns for Mexican restaurants and this venue’s opening hours – not live data.

Features & amenities

Service options

  • Takeout
  • Drive-through

No visitor reviews yet. Been to Taco Bell? Share your experience to help other diners.

Frequently asked questions

What are Taco Bell's opening hours?

Open daily, 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM. Monday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Tuesday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Wednesday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Thursday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Friday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Saturday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM; Sunday: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM.

Is Taco Bell open on Sunday?

Yes, Taco Bell is open on Sundays: 7:00 AM – 12:00 AM.

Where is Taco Bell located?

Taco Bell is located at 403 East Main Street, Cartersville, GA 30121.

What is the phone number of Taco Bell?

You can call Taco Bell at (770) 386-7873.

Does Taco Bell offer delivery or takeout?

Delivery is not listed for Taco Bell, and takeout is available. Listed service options: takeout and drive-through.

Nearby places

All in Cartersville

Listing data © OpenStreetMap contributors, ODbL. Details may have changed – please verify with the business.